Daftar Nama Tenaga Pendidik (Guru) SMP Negeri 1 Batujajar Tahun 2020

NoNama GuruNIP / NUPTKPangkat / GolonganMata Pelajaran
1Drs. H. Atang Kurniawan, M.Si196111011983021004Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bKepala Sekolah
2Hj. Heni Rusmiani, S, Pd196103081981112002Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPA
3Hj. Lilis Sulastri, S. Pd196402041985122005Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bB Indonesia
4Hj. Eulis, S. Pd196412101985122002Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bSeni Budaya
5Dra. Hj. Rd. Tri Sulastri, S. Pd196106191988032003Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bBahasa Sunda
6Drs. H. Daniel Aurelius Laurent196302081989031006Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPS
7Hj. Maryam, M. Pd196501281984122001Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bMatematika
8Hj. Kartinah, S. Pd196611071990032005Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bB Indonesia
9Herlis Siswaningsih, S. Pd196307161989032008Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bB Indonesia
10Hj. Sri Rusyanti, S. Pd196701311991031003Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPS
11Dra. Rd. Lilis Setianingsih196705211994032006Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bBahasa Sunda
12Susiarini, S.Pd196212121986012004Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bPrakarya
13Iim Gunawadi, S. Pd196312071989031005Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bPenjaskes
14Hj. Siti Masitoh, S. Pd196403072000122002Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bBahasa Inggris
15Hj. Faridah, S. Pd196207271988032002Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bMatematika
16Hj. Imas Malia Gettie, S. Pd196711051999032005Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bPKn
17Hj. Triyani Andriani, S. Pd196704041990032007Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPA
18Dra. Erlita Simorangkir196608261994122002Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bBahasa Inggris
19Hj. Mumun Maemunah, M.Pd196703061993022001Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPS
20Drs. Daud Ahmad Hidayat196410091994031006Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bPenjaskes
21Tuti Siti Fajar, S. Pd196905121997022001Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPA
22Drs. Muhamad Yusuf, M.M.196605061999031006Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bB Indonesia
23Sumiarsih, S. Pd196705031991032008Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bPKn
24Imas Kartika, S. Pd197008021998022004Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bBahasa Inggris
25Saefudin Zuchri, S. Pd., M. Si197105141998021002Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bMatematika
26Dra. Hj. Siti Chayati196905261998022003Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bIPA
27Istiqomah Dwimartina, S. Pd197403231999032008Pembina Tk. 1 IV/bMatematika
28Hj. Siti Aminah196303091985022002Pembina IV/aSeni Budaya
29Drs. Asep Suryana196201131988011001Pembina IV/aIPS
30Hj. Kurnidah, S. Pd196610091989032008Pembina IV/aPrakarya
31Komaryatin196012181983022002Pembina IV/aIPA
32Euis Yulianti196203251989022002Pembina IV/aIPS
33Tati Mulyani, S. Pd197107311997022002Pembina IV/aIPA
34Drs. Heri Sumani196301272000041002Pembina IV/aBP/BK
35Hj. Siti Hodijah, S. Pd.I 196610142000032002Pembina IV/aPAI
36Ipah Latipah, S. Pd198108272006042016Penata Tk. 1.III/dBP/BK
37Kusnadi, S. Pd197105252008011003Penata Tk. 1.III/dPrakarya
38Dety Anugrah Fajarwati, M. Pd198203082009012006Penata Tk. 1.III/dBP/BK
39Aji Jehan Felaini, S.Pd.198012032009011000Penata Tk. 1.III/dBahasa Inggris
40Muhamad N. Andri, S. Pd198204112009011014Penata .III/cB Indonesia
41Enden Sartika, S.Pd.198102242012122000Penata Muda Tk. I / III bBahasa Inggris
42Drs. Wawan196707042014121001Penata Muda III/aPAI
43Yaqub Sofwan R, S.Pd198306042014121002Penata Muda III/aMatematika
44Zaenal Holik, S.Pd198204042014121001Penata Muda III/aPenjaskes
45R.M. Faturochman, S.Pd-GTTB Sunda
46Dwi Kartika Handayani, S. Pd4754762663300062GTTB Indonesia
47Evi Sugiarti, S. Sos3554759660220002GTTPKn
48Dzulfiqar Akbar Djuhaendi, S.Pd-GTTB Inggris/IPS
49Satria Nugroho, S.Pd.9262770671130063GTTPenjaskes
50Epi Amalia, S.Pd.6542762663130193GTTB Indonesia
51Yan Asry Age, S.Pd.-GTTPKn
52Hana Agustina, S.Pd.-GTTMatematika
53Resno Nugraha, S.Pd.-GTTMatematika
54Ahmad Mauludin, S.Pdi-GTTPAI
55Ridwan Fauzi, S.Pdi-GTTPAI
56Asep Sudarji-GTTPAI
57Andhika H. R. Prayogi -GTTSeni Budaya
58Putri, S.Pd.-GTTSeni Budaya